Spring 2019 ESC U7 Rec Schedule

U7      
Week 1 Cancelled 9-Mar-19  

Moved to week 8

Home Away Time Field
1. J. Moore 2. K. Stephen 9:00 AM E1
5. L. Anthony 6. A. Bevis 9:00 AM E2
3. L. Rapa 4. B. Chappell 10:15 AM E1
7. J. Yarborough 8. B. Jetton 10:15 AM E2
9. C. Leduc 10. C. Manley 11:30 AM E1
11. K. Kozak 12. B. Lewis 11:30 AM E2
       
Week 2 16-Mar-19    
Home Away Time Field
3. L. Rapa 1. J. Moore 9:00 AM E1
4. B. Chappell 2. K. Stephen 9:00 AM E2
7. J. Yarborough 5. L. Anthony 10:15 AM E1
8. B. Jetton 6. A. Bevis 10:15 AM E2
9. C. Leduc 11. K. Kozak 11:30 AM E1
10. C. Manley 12. B. Lewis 11:30 AM E2
       
Week 3 23-Mar-19    
Home Away Time Field
9. C. Leduc 4. B. Chappell 9:00 AM E1
8. B. Jetton 5. L. Anthony 9:00 AM E2
12. B. Lewis 1. J. Moore 10:15 AM E1
11. K. Kozak 2. K. Stephen 10:15 AM E2
10. C. Manley 3. L. Rapa 11:30 AM E1
6. A. Bevis 7. J. Yarborough 11:30 AM E2
       
Week 4 6-Apr-19    
Home Away Time Field
6. A. Bevis 10. C. Manley 9:00 AM E1
7. J. Yarborough 11. K. Kozak 9:00 AM E2
5. L. Anthony 9. C. Leduc 10:15 AM E1
3. L. Rapa 2. K. Stephen 10:15 AM E2
4. B. Chappell 1. J. Moore 11:30 AM E1
8. B. Jetton 12. B. Lewis 11:30 AM E2
       
U7      
Week 5 Friday 12-Apr-19    
Home Away Time Field
7. J. Yarborough 4. B. Chappell 6:00 PM E1
12. B. Lewis 5. L. Anthony 6:00 PM E2
Week 5 13-Apr-19    
Home Away Time Field
7. J. Yarborough 3. L. Rapa 9:00 AM E1
9. C. Leduc 12. B. Lewis 9:00 AM E2
1. J. Moore 5. L. Anthony 10:15 AM E1
10. C. Manley 11. K. Kozak 10:15 AM E2
2. K. Stephen 6. A. Bevis 11:30 AM E1
8. B. Jetton 4. B. Chappell 11:30 AM E2
       
Week 6 Friday 26-Apr-19    
Home Away Time Field
10. C. Manley 1. J. Moore 6:00 PM E1
11. K. Kozak 6. A. Bevis 6:00 PM E2
9. C. Leduc 2. K. Stephen 7:15 PM E1
8. B. Jetton 3. L. Rapa 7:15 PM E2
       
Week 7 27-Apr-19    
Home Away Time Field
7. J. Yarborough 2. K. Stephen 9:00 AM E1
12. B. Lewis 3. L. Rapa 9:00 AM E2
4. B. Chappell 11. K. Kozak 10:15 AM E1
10. C. Manley 5. L. Anthony 10:15 AM E2
9. C. Leduc 8. B. Jetton 11:30 AM E1
6. A. Bevis 1. J. Moore 11:30 AM E2
       
U7      
Week 8 4-May-19    
Home Away Time Field
1. J. Moore 2. K. Stephen 9:00 AM E1
5. L. Anthony 6. A. Bevis 9:00 AM E2
3. L. Rapa 4. B. Chappell 10:15 AM E1
7. J. Yarborough 8. B. Jetton 10:15 AM E2
9. C. Leduc 10. C. Manley 11:30 AM E1
11. K. Kozak 12. B. Lewis 11:30 AM E2
       
Jamboree 11-May-19    
Home Away Time Field
7. J. Yarborough 1. J. Moore 9:00 AM E1
9. C. Leduc 3. L. Rapa 9:00 AM E2
11. K. Kozak 5. L. Anthony 10:15 AM E1
12. B. Lewis 6. A. Bevis 10:15 AM E2
8. B. Jetton 2. K. Stephen 11:30 AM E1
10. C. Manley 4. B. Chappell 11:30 AM E2

 

Contact Us

EASLEY SOCCER CLUB

Address: P.O. BOX 554

Easley, SC 29641

Phone: (866) 881-2866

Email: info@easleysoccer.com

Copyright © 2019 Easley Soccer Club. All Rights Reserved.
Easley Soccer Club is a registered 501(c)(3) organization.

Search